Women 14 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Evie Ferrar | 14 | NottmLeander | | 2:33.79 | | | 515 | | 35.88 | 1:15.77 | 1:55.90 |
2. | Darcie Platts | 14 | Co Leicester | | 2:35.54 | | | 498 | | 35.41 | 1:15.78 | 1:56.23 |
3. | Erin Gent | 14 | Derventio | | 2:35.90 | | | 495 | | 35.22 | 1:13.97 | 1:55.02 |
4. | Evie Dickinson | 14 | Louth | | 2:36.14 | | | 493 | | 35.39 | 1:14.82 | 1:56.03 |
5. | Elizabeth Palfrey | 14 | Loughborough | | 2:37.46 | | | 480 | | 36.78 | 1:16.06 | 1:57.16 |
6. | Abbie Tunnicliffe | 14 | Derventio | | 2:40.89 | | | 450 | | 37.85 | 1:19.00 | 2:00.98 |
7. | Charlotte Byron | 14 | Melton M'bry | | 2:40.93 | | | 450 | | 38.08 | 1:18.85 | 1:59.86 |
8. | Grace Twilton | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:42.18 | | | 439 | | 38.02 | 1:18.89 | 2:01.09 |
9. | Harriet Dickerson | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:44.34 | | | 422 | | 39.51 | 1:23.56 | 2:04.47 |
10. | Charlotte Hodgin | 14 | Co Lincoln P | | 2:44.62 | | | 420 | | 38.12 | 1:20.05 | 2:03.44 |
11. | Imogen Jenkins | 14 | Louth | | 2:45.92 | | | 410 | | 38.15 | 1:21.24 | 2:04.11 |
12. | Emily Achurch | 14 | Northampton | | 2:46.43 | | | 407 | | 38.75 | 1:20.41 | 2:03.96 |
13. | Eva Mathias | 14 | Repton | | 2:48.16 | | | 394 | | 40.14 | 1:22.81 | 2:06.71 |
14. | Elodie Hiles | 14 | Louth | | 2:49.54 | | | 385 | | 37.81 | 1:20.45 | 2:04.98 |
15. | Tabitha Russell | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 2:50.09 | | | 381 | | 38.81 | 1:22.02 | 2:07.28 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Millie Wells | 15 | Co Leicester | | 2:25.12 | | | 614 | | 34.13 | 1:10.57 | 1:48.16 |
2. | Rachel Webb | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:25.76 | | | 606 | | 33.73 | 1:10.88 | 1:49.02 |
3. | Emilia Cieszczyk | 15 | Northampton | | 2:30.72 | | | 548 | | 35.58 | 1:13.32 | 1:52.01 |
4. | Ruby Credland | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:32.26 | | | 531 | | 35.68 | 1:14.37 | 1:53.47 |
5. | Amreen Sanghera | 15 | Co Leicester | | 2:32.55 | | | 528 | | 35.78 | 1:14.33 | 1:53.32 |
6. | Macy Walton | 15 | Co Leicester | | 2:35.22 | | | 501 | | 35.50 | 1:13.94 | 1:54.89 |
7. | Catherine Robson | 15 | Co Derby | | 2:35.33 | | | 500 | | 35.08 | 1:13.22 | 1:54.22 |
8. | Grace Turner | 15 | Grantham | | 2:35.79 | | | 496 | | 35.98 | 1:15.72 | - |
9. | Isabelle Brailsford | 15 | Repton | | 2:39.23 | | | 464 | | 36.63 | 1:17.11 | 1:58.94 |
10. | Lucie Lund | 15 | South Lincs | | 2:39.44 | | | 463 | | 37.45 | 1:17.12 | 1:58.37 |
11. | Neve Bursztyn | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:39.81 | | | 459 | | 38.24 | 1:19.50 | 2:00.26 |
12. | Francesca Hallam-Stott | 15 | Grantham | | 2:41.21 | | | 447 | | 37.87 | 1:18.28 | 1:59.72 |
13. | Daisy Wilson | 15 | Chesterfield | | 2:43.85 | | | 426 | | 38.51 | 1:19.88 | 2:02.70 |
14. | Imogen Stamp | 15 | Radford | | 2:43.89 | | | 426 | | 38.08 | 1:19.62 | 2:01.68 |
15. | Sarah Dew | 15 | OadbyWigston | | 2:47.88 | | | 396 | | 39.24 | 1:22.74 | 2:06.05 |
16. | Daniela Bringeman | 15 | South Lincs | | 2:47.89 | | | 396 | | 40.16 | 1:23.13 | 2:06.80 |
17. | Millie Cadden | 15 | Derventio | | 2:48.84 | | | 389 | | 38.77 | 1:21.63 | 2:06.08 |
18. | Lola Halmshaw | 15 | Radford | | 2:49.19 | | | 387 | | 40.44 | 1:24.03 | 2:08.22 |
19. | Mia Stokes | 15 | Buxton | | 2:49.68 | | | 384 | | 39.34 | 1:22.89 | 2:07.27 |
20. | Isla Perry-Taylor | 15 | BelperMarlin | | 2:59.21 | | | 326 | | 41.01 | 1:28.64 | 2:15.44 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Holly Marshall | 16 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:23.47 | | | 635 | | 34.12 | 1:10.79 | 1:47.63 |
2. | Evie Woolley | 16 | Northampton | | 2:24.55 | | | 621 | | 34.40 | 1:11.75 | 1:48.96 |
3. | Rose Gubbins | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:24.96 | | | 616 | | 33.90 | 1:10.55 | 1:47.67 |
4. | Sophie Busby | 16 | Derventio | | 2:27.75 | | | 581 | | 34.93 | 1:11.81 | 1:49.98 |
5. | Eleanor Broughton | 16 | Repton | | 2:28.68 | | | 571 | | 34.92 | 1:12.28 | 1:51.18 |
6. | Alicia Ball | 16 | Co Leicester | | 2:30.98 | | | 545 | | 35.13 | 1:14.23 | 1:53.33 |
7. | Alice Streeter | 16 | Co Leicester | | 2:31.41 | | | 540 | | 35.21 | 1:13.65 | 1:53.20 |
8. | Alexandra Hallam-Stott | 16 | Grantham | | 2:32.50 | | | 529 | | 35.33 | 1:13.71 | 1:53.37 |
9. | Poppy Mathias | 16 | Repton | | 2:33.05 | | | 523 | | 35.59 | 1:14.59 | 1:54.17 |
10. | Kate Pearson | 16 | Chesterfield | | 2:34.03 | | | 513 | | 35.89 | 1:15.69 | 1:55.85 |
11. | Olivia Hann | 16 | Repton | | 2:34.51 | | | 508 | | 35.83 | 1:15.60 | 1:55.33 |
12. | Beatrice Finch | 16 | South Lincs | | 2:34.79 | | | 506 | | 35.54 | 1:13.84 | 1:54.84 |
13. | Kt Taylor | 16 | Chesterfield | | 2:35.36 | | | 500 | | 36.54 | 1:16.47 | 1:56.57 |
14. | Rebecca Darrington | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:35.83 | | | 495 | | 36.21 | 1:15.66 | 1:55.37 |
15. | Rose Dickerson | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:38.21 | | | 473 | | 36.74 | 1:17.13 | 1:58.56 |
16. | Isabel Wright | 16 | Long Eaton | | 2:40.92 | | | 450 | | 35.49 | 1:15.37 | 1:57.71 |
17. | Ruby Waring | 16 | Louth | | 2:41.21 | | | 447 | | 37.58 | 1:18.67 | 2:00.55 |
18. | Orla Eyton-Jones | 16 | Corby | | 2:42.32 | | | 438 | | 37.95 | 1:19.55 | 2:01.44 |
19. | Jessica Wright | 16 | Bramcote | | 2:44.95 | | | 418 | | 37.83 | 1:19.54 | 2:02.61 |
| Evie Turner | 16 | Grantham | | DNC | | | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lucy Hitchin | 17 | Repton | | 2:18.48 | | | 706 | | 33.50 | 1:09.31 | 1:44.11 |
2. | Natasha Whittall | 19 | Loughboro Un | | 2:21.33 | | | 664 | | 33.13 | 1:08.39 | 1:44.89 |
3. | Anna Farrow | 17 | Co Leicester | | 2:22.65 | | | 646 | | 33.55 | 1:09.90 | 1:46.65 |
4. | Madeleine Soper | 19 | Uni of Nott | | 2:22.78 | | | 644 | | 33.45 | 1:09.99 | 1:46.79 |
5. | Amelia Stevenson | 17 | Bassetlaw SS | | 2:25.16 | | | 613 | | 34.68 | 1:11.01 | 1:48.21 |
6. | Iona Colbert | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:25.96 | | | 603 | | 32.78 | 1:09.84 | 1:47.79 |
7. | Harriot Richmond | 18 | Leic Sharks | | 2:26.82 | | | 593 | | 34.73 | 1:12.00 | 1:49.57 |
8. | Charley Jones | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 2:26.85 | | | 592 | | 33.59 | 1:10.38 | 1:48.20 |
9. | Charlotte Hall | 20 | Derventio | | 2:27.96 | | | 579 | | 33.91 | 1:11.81 | 1:50.65 |
10. | Chloe Goodridge | 17 | Northampton | | 2:28.06 | | | 578 | | 34.32 | 1:11.65 | 1:50.62 |
11. | Elise Collins | 20 | Chesterfield | | 2:28.09 | | | 577 | | 34.08 | 1:11.80 | 1:50.31 |
12. | Anna Johnson | 17 | Northampton | | 2:28.32 | | | 575 | | 34.24 | 1:11.60 | 1:50.67 |
13. | Daisy Rummery | 18 | South Lincs | | 2:28.74 | | | 570 | | 35.11 | 1:12.75 | 1:50.80 |
14. | Abigail Febrey | 17 | Co Leicester | | 2:29.24 | | | 564 | | 34.84 | 1:13.02 | 1:51.93 |
15. | Isabel Purgavie | 18 | BelperMarlin | | 2:30.47 | | | 550 | | 34.82 | 1:13.45 | 1:52.87 |
16. | Lucy Conroy | 18 | Worksop | | 2:31.13 | | | 543 | | 34.77 | 1:12.80 | 1:51.76 |
17. | Lucy Cadden | 18 | Co Derby | | 2:32.50 | | | 529 | | 35.94 | 1:14.22 | 1:53.17 |
18. | Holly Leggott | 20 | Deepings | | 2:33.34 | | | 520 | | 34.39 | 1:12.76 | 1:53.42 |
19. | Jessica Li | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:33.83 | | | 515 | | 34.21 | 1:11.98 | 1:52.29 |
20. | Francesca Whiting | 20 | Uni of Nott | | 2:36.33 | | | 491 | | 35.45 | 1:13.54 | 1:54.38 |
21. | Tegan Harrison | 17 | Boston | | 2:40.38 | | | 454 | | 38.40 | 1:18.99 | 2:00.38 |
| Gracie Comyn | 17 | Repton | | DNC | | | | | | | |