Men 14 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lewis Boyd | 14 | Co Leicester | | 1:13.97 | | | 454 | | 35.01 |
2. | Oliver Richmond | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:15.51 | | | 427 | | 35.29 |
3. | Niklas Saukko-Paavola | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:16.14 | | | 416 | | 35.06 |
4. | Max Holland | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:17.26 | | | 399 | | 35.08 |
5. | Luke Chambers | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:17.60 | | | 393 | | 35.43 |
6. | Harrison Clarke | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:18.00 | | | 387 | | 37.10 |
7. | Jared Collins | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:18.52 | | | 380 | | 37.64 |
8. | Aman Thethy | 14 | Rushden | | 1:18.66 | | | 378 | | 37.38 |
9. | Tyler Young-Upton | 14 | Calv Bing | | 1:20.72 | | | 349 | | 38.57 |
10. | Hayden Potts | 14 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:20.90 | | | 347 | | 37.26 |
11. | Jacob Briers | 14 | Deepings | | 1:22.28 | | | 330 | | 38.08 |
12. | Tommy Blacklaws | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 1:24.05 | | | 309 | | 39.64 |
13. | Joseph Diacon | 14 | Dronfield | | 1:24.90 | | | 300 | | 38.85 |
14. | Thomas Thornton | 14 | Grantham | | 1:25.32 | | | 296 | | 39.45 |
15. | Harrison Grix-White | 14 | Dronfield | | 1:28.14 | | | 268 | | 41.16 |
16. | Oliver Lond | 14 | Hinckley | | 1:28.56 | | | 264 | | 42.56 |
17. | Kieren Dexter | 14 | OadbyWigston | | 1:30.46 | | | 248 | | 41.60 |
18. | Matin Olfatzadeh | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 1:30.71 | | | 246 | | 42.21 |
19. | Owen Johnson | 14 | Repton | 9 | 1:36.55 | | | 204 | | 46.22 |
| Joby Evans | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Evan Hawley | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:12.34 | | | 486 | | 33.51 |
2. | George Cummings | 15 | NottmLeander | | 1:12.63 | | | 480 | | 33.72 |
3. | James Berry | 15 | Radford | | 1:13.68 | | | 460 | | 32.64 |
4. | Jasper Jones | 15 | Northampton | | 1:13.84 | | | 457 | | 34.91 |
5. | Cole Stevens | 15 | Chesterfield | | 1:14.28 | | | 449 | | 34.77 |
6. | Alfie Molloy | 15 | Loughborough | | 1:14.38 | | | 447 | | 33.80 |
7. | Jacob Hodkinson | 15 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:14.91 | | | 437 | | 34.74 |
8. | Manav Mistry | 15 | Northampton | | 1:16.04 | | | 418 | | 35.46 |
9. | Cameron Bell | 15 | Rushden | | 1:16.25 | | | 415 | | 35.52 |
10. | Paul Page | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:16.48 | | | 411 | | 34.54 |
11. | Finn Reed | 15 | Loughborough | | 1:17.05 | | | 402 | | 37.05 |
12. | James Lake | 15 | Loughborough | | 1:17.19 | | | 400 | | 35.93 |
13. | Joseph Parnell | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:17.59 | | | 393 | | 36.59 |
14. | William Parnell | 15 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:17.87 | | | 389 | | 35.33 |
15. | Christopher Oliver | 15 | Long Eaton | | 1:18.47 | | | 380 | | 37.79 |
16. | Marc Jourdain | 15 | Buxton | | 1:19.14 | | | 371 | | 37.01 |
17. | Albert Misiuda | 15 | Melton M'bry | | 1:20.03 | | | 359 | | 36.94 |
18. | Jacob Milward | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:20.11 | | | 357 | | 37.34 |
19. | Jake Adams | 15 | Louth | | 1:20.65 | | | 350 | | 37.24 |
19. | Harrison Bywater | 15 | Loughborough | | 1:20.65 | | | 350 | | 37.44 |
21. | Louis Booker | 15 | Wellingboro | | 1:24.21 | | | 308 | | 38.91 |
22. | Jack Hughes | 15 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:24.47 | | | 305 | | 39.57 |
23. | Archie King | 15 | Bircotes SC | | 1:25.16 | | | 297 | | 39.93 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Callum Melville | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:04.99 | | | 670 | | 30.81 |
2. | George Whittle | 16 | Derventio | | 1:09.69 | | | 543 | | 32.54 |
3. | Daniel Oyaide-Nicholls | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:10.73 | | | 520 | | 33.28 |
4. | James Annable | 16 | Kettering | | 1:12.07 | | | 491 | | 33.12 |
5. | Oliver Oxley | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:12.45 | | | 483 | | 33.66 |
6. | Noah Rai | 16 | Calv Bing | | 1:12.56 | | | 481 | | 33.73 |
7. | Kieran Howard | 16 | Radford | | 1:12.82 | | | 476 | | 34.10 |
8. | Adam Frazer | 16 | Rushden | | 1:12.85 | | | 475 | | 33.72 |
9. | Oliver Gillott | 16 | Dronfield | | 1:13.09 | | | 471 | | 33.88 |
10. | Lewis Cotterell | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:13.35 | | | 466 | | 33.75 |
11. | Archie Heron | 16 | Derventio | | 1:13.52 | | | 463 | | 34.85 |
12. | Harry Brancham | 16 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:13.77 | | | 458 | | 34.74 |
13. | Alfie Robinson | 16 | South Lincs | | 1:15.15 | | | 433 | | 35.54 |
14. | Nathan Morgan | 16 | Repton | | 1:15.20 | | | 432 | | 36.42 |
15. | Joseph Mulligan | 16 | Bramcote | | 1:15.86 | | | 421 | | 35.43 |
16. | Aaron Johnson | 16 | Repton | | 1:15.96 | | | 419 | | 35.88 |
17. | Jasper Ley-Sneyd | 16 | Loughborough | | 1:15.98 | | | 419 | | 35.70 |
18. | Toby Love | 16 | Mansfield | | 1:16.39 | | | 412 | | 35.55 |
19. | Tomos Beech | 16 | Bramcote | | 1:16.88 | | | 404 | | 35.06 |
20. | Nitesh Anbazhagan | 16 | South Lincs | | 1:18.30 | | | 383 | | 34.54 |
21. | Leo Allanson | 16 | Derventio | | 1:18.42 | | | 381 | | 36.29 |
22. | Joshua Atterbury | 16 | Ripley | | 1:19.56 | | | 365 | | 35.57 |
23. | Ryan Cornish | 16 | Buxton | | 1:20.93 | | | 347 | | 37.37 |
24. | Edward Heathfield | 16 | Bramcote | | 1:22.68 | | | 325 | | 39.07 |
25. | Harry Fleet | 16 | Co Leicester | | 1:22.71 | | | 325 | | 39.03 |
26. | Boyen Chestnutt | 16 | Bircotes SC | | 1:25.22 | | | 297 | | 39.42 |
27. | Matthew Foreman | 16 | Buxton | | 1:28.80 | | | 262 | | 42.20 |
28. | Bruce Dee | 16 | Northampton | 6 | 1:43.91 | | | 164 | | 48.65 |
| Arya Golchin | 16 | Leic Sharks | | DNC | | | | | |
| Willem Kloosterboer | 16 | Repton | | DNC | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Harvey Freeman | 18 | Northampton | | 1:03.87 | | | 706 | | 30.05 |
2. | Luke Ibbeson | 19 | Loughboro Un | | 1:05.23 | | | 663 | | 30.46 |
3. | Robbie Jones | 21 | Loughboro Un | | 1:05.30 | | | 660 | | 30.44 |
4. | William Mitchell | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 1:05.37 | | | 658 | | 30.61 |
5. | Alexander Casey | 18 | Co Leicester | | 1:06.03 | | | 639 | | 30.93 |
6. | Thomas White | 20 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:06.33 | | | 630 | | 31.46 |
7. | Richard Farthing | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 1:06.63 | | | 622 | | 30.83 |
8. | Jack Blair | 24 | Chesterfield | | 1:06.75 | | | 618 | | 31.45 |
9. | Joshua Pemberton | 22 | Derventio | | 1:06.98 | | | 612 | | 31.52 |
9. | Ethan Lawton | 21 | Derventio | | 1:06.98 | | | 612 | | 30.57 |
11. | Charles Kershaw | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 1:07.00 | | | 611 | | 31.60 |
12. | Henry Crust | 17 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:08.14 | | | 581 | | 32.56 |
13. | Samuel Brookes | 18 | BelperMarlin | | 1:08.22 | | | 579 | | 31.69 |
14. | Harry Benzies | 17 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:08.83 | | | 564 | | 32.12 |
15. | Aaron Flynn | 32 | Wellingboro | | 1:09.32 | | | 552 | | 32.54 |
16. | Harry Hathaway | 25 | Melton M'bry | | 1:09.54 | | | 547 | | 32.50 |
17. | Oliver Covill | 17 | Co Leicester | | 1:09.57 | | | 546 | | 32.58 |
18. | Jackson O'Rourke | 20 | Northampton | | 1:09.88 | | | 539 | | 32.38 |
19. | Jacob Hamblen | 17 | Derventio | | 1:10.33 | | | 529 | | 32.87 |
20. | Rico Bringeman | 17 | South Lincs | | 1:11.12 | | | 511 | | 32.81 |
21. | Finley Bunhejee | 17 | Derventio | | 1:11.20 | | | 509 | | 33.53 |
22. | Enkh-Mergen Davaadorj | 17 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:11.21 | | | 509 | | 33.22 |
23. | Ethan Riches | 19 | Co Lincoln P | | 1:11.34 | | | 506 | | 33.20 |
24. | Dominic Gillow | 20 | Bircotes SC | | 1:11.61 | | | 501 | | 32.63 |
25. | Ross Balderson | 22 | Rushden | | 1:11.71 | | | 499 | | 32.54 |
26. | Jack Taylor | 18 | Leic Sharks | | 1:11.75 | | | 498 | | 33.90 |
27. | Max Balderson | 19 | Rushden | | 1:12.06 | | | 491 | | 31.99 |
28. | George Berwick | 19 | Grantham | | 1:12.24 | | | 488 | | 33.40 |
29. | Luke Witten | 18 | Long Eaton | | 1:12.78 | | | 477 | | 34.59 |
30. | Luca Tramontano | 18 | Rykneld | | 1:12.88 | | | 475 | | 34.32 |
31. | Joe Seage | 23 | Bassetlaw SS | 14 | 1:12.90 | | | 475 | | 33.55 |
32. | James Dobney | 18 | Grantham | | 1:13.60 | | | 461 | | 33.97 |
33. | William Soden-Barton | 18 | NottmLeander | | 1:14.06 | | | 453 | | 33.56 |
34. | Kyle Merryweather | 18 | Radford | | 1:14.24 | | | 449 | | 34.73 |
35. | Willem Muddimer | 17 | Loughborough | | 1:14.51 | | | 444 | | 33.80 |
36. | Callum Kettlewell | 18 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:15.15 | | | 433 | | 34.16 |
37. | Cade Deaves | 17 | Grantham | | 1:16.39 | | | 412 | | 36.30 |
38. | Ben Lord | 17 | Lincoln Vulc | | 1:18.17 | | | 385 | | 35.11 |
39. | Callum Taylor | 20 | Wellingboro | | 1:22.65 | | | 325 | | 37.49 |
40. | Noah Wrightson | 18 | Wellingboro | | 1:22.69 | | | 325 | | 38.05 |
41. | Owen Say | 21 | Nova Cent'n | 7 | 1:39.76 | | | 185 | | 45.61 |
42. | Kian Saville | 22 | Daventry | 9 | 1:44.81 | | | 159 | | 46.44 |
| Adam Metcalf | 21 | Loughboro Un | | DNC | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Joe Seage | 23 | Bassetlaw SS | 14 | 1:12.90 | | | 669 | | 33.55 |
2. | Bruce Dee | 16 | Northampton | 6 | 1:43.91 | | | 434 | | 48.65 |
3. | Owen Say | 21 | Nova Cent'n | 7 | 1:39.76 | | | 365 | | 45.61 |
4. | Owen Johnson | 14 | Repton | 9 | 1:36.55 | | | 291 | | 46.22 |
5. | Kian Saville | 22 | Daventry | 9 | 1:44.81 | | | 227 | | 46.44 |