Girl 11/13 Yrs 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lydia Cordle | 12 | Repton | | 5:25.87 | | | 546 | |
| 50m 35.31 | 100m 1:14.90 | 150m 1:56.61 | 200m 2:38.64 | 250m 3:25.71 | 300m 4:13.73 | 350m 4:51.27 | 400m 5:25.87 | |
2. | Janie Finch | 12 | Co Leicester | | 5:39.03 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 34.83 | 100m 1:16.44 | 150m 1:59.84 | 200m 2:43.04 | 250m 3:33.25 | 300m 4:24.03 | 350m 5:02.58 | 400m 5:39.03 | |
3. | Belle Bacon | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:55.58 | | | 420 | |
| 50m 38.78 | 100m 1:20.75 | 150m 2:06.43 | 200m 2:50.06 | 250m 3:42.97 | 300m 4:34.60 | 350m 5:17.04 | 400m 5:55.58 | |
4. | Sophie Cooksey | 12 | Louth | | 6:10.81 | | | 370 | |
| 50m 37.99 | 100m 1:25.31 | 150m 2:13.37 | 200m 3:00.77 | 250m 3:54.52 | 300m 4:48.01 | 350m 5:30.15 | 400m 6:10.81 | |
5. | Eliza Mason | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 6:20.43 | | | 343 | |
| 50m 41.25 | 100m 1:29.41 | 150m 2:18.67 | 200m 3:06.60 | 250m 4:04.85 | 300m 5:00.78 | 350m 5:41.78 | 400m 6:20.43 | |
| Daisy Tatlow-Turner | 12 | Chesterfield | | DQ 9 4 | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jessica Lines | 13 | Leic Sharks | | 5:34.64 | | | 504 | |
| 50m 35.70 | 100m 1:14.73 | 150m 1:57.20 | 200m 2:40.08 | 250m 3:30.31 | 300m 4:20.09 | 350m 4:57.54 | 400m 5:34.64 | |
2. | Charlotte Callaghan-We | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:43.86 | | | 464 | |
| 50m 36.40 | 100m 1:17.52 | 150m 2:01.90 | 200m 2:44.96 | 250m 3:36.77 | 300m 4:28.18 | 350m 5:06.49 | 400m 5:43.86 | |
3. | Evie Matthews | 13 | Northampton | | 5:47.90 | | | 448 | |
| 50m 36.13 | 100m 1:18.68 | 150m 2:02.57 | 200m 2:45.67 | 250m 3:38.54 | 300m 4:30.89 | 350m 5:09.56 | 400m 5:47.90 | |
4. | Lilli-Rose Carr | 13 | Co Lincoln P | | 5:48.70 | | | 445 | |
| 50m 36.39 | 100m 1:19.41 | 150m 2:04.48 | 200m 2:47.87 | 250m 3:41.22 | 300m 4:31.95 | 350m 5:10.58 | 400m 5:48.70 | |
5. | Ava Alexander | 13 | Leic Sharks | | 5:49.24 | | | 443 | |
| 50m 38.44 | 100m 1:21.54 | 150m 2:05.95 | 200m 2:50.96 | 250m 3:40.36 | 300m 4:30.96 | 350m 5:11.52 | 400m 5:49.24 | |
6. | Francesca Harrison | 13 | Co Leicester | | 5:53.84 | | | 426 | |
| 50m 37.94 | 100m 1:20.63 | 150m 2:05.55 | 200m 2:49.29 | 250m 3:42.84 | 300m 4:35.57 | 350m 5:15.23 | 400m 5:53.84 | |
7. | Phebe Adams | 13 | Northampton | | 5:58.75 | | | 409 | |
| 50m 39.99 | 100m 1:21.60 | 150m 2:09.90 | 200m 2:54.67 | 250m 3:48.71 | 300m 4:43.29 | 350m 5:23.23 | 400m 5:58.75 | |
8. | Esmee Slinn | 13 | Co Leicester | | 6:00.09 | | | 404 | |
| 50m 40.85 | 100m 1:30.07 | 150m 2:12.07 | 200m 2:54.98 | 250m 3:48.80 | 300m 4:43.70 | 350m 5:22.63 | 400m 6:00.09 | |
| Chiara Reedha | 13 | Corby | | DNC | | | | |
| Jessica Oxley | 13 | Co Leicester | | DNC | | | | |